Product List

(Total 1000 Products )
Description:
TINCAM 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It is ...
FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
DESCRIPTION
TINCAM, series Digital fiber optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or 10-bit digitally encoded video/return or bidirectional ...
FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
TBC-6002 E1/10/100M Protocol Converter


Features

*Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits
*In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...
FOB Price: US $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
The TBC-3412 Smart Switch provides 2 10/100M ports, one independent extension slot supporting 1 Port 100Base-Fx fiber module which can extend the network radii to 60km. The ...
FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
DESCRIPTION

TINCAM 10/100Mbps autonegotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It is ...
FOB Price: US $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pairs
2u Rack Mount Media Converter chassis
Features

Main and vice power equipment ensure system work smoothly
Function cards supports hot-plugging and each card realizes its ...
FOB Price: US $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
E1/V. 35 Protocol Converter
E1 to V. 35 protocol converter can realize the bi-directional data transfer from E1 port to V. 35. This equipment is widely used in communication ...
FOB Price: US $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Description
The TBC-RM1400 14-Slot Rack-mount Chassis is specially designed to accommodate 14 TINCAM′s 4 media Converters for central power supply, saving space and power cables. ...
FOB Price: US $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Description:
Fiber transceiver, media converter. The converter mediates between a 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx segment and a 100 Base-FX segment. It is primarily designed for larger, ...
FOB Price: US $43.5 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
10/100m 1 Fiber + 2 Rj 45 Fiber Switch (TBC-MC3412E-D20-SC)

Overview

IEEE802.3z/AB 1000Mbps 2 port Gigabit Ethernet Switches supports two types media for network connection ...
FOB Price: US $46 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
10/100M SC External Power Single Fiber Fiber Media Converter

Description:
TINCAM 10/100M Media Converter with Multi Opical Ports Multi Electrical Ports and external power ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Description:
TINCAM 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It is ...
FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
2 Channel Video, Single Fiber, FC Connectoe, Video Optical Converter

Description
Digital fiber optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or ...
FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Detailed Product Description
We offers single mode and multimode FC simplex Mode fiber optic patch cord, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MT-RJ, SC-E2000, etc types custom design SC ...
FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Description
The TBC-RM1600 16-Slot Rack-mount Chassis is specially designed to accommodate 16 TINCAM′s Card type media Converters for central power supply, saving space and power ...
FOB Price: US $95 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
DESCRIPTION
TINCAM, series Digital fiber optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or 10-bit digitally encoded video/return or bidirectional ...
FOB Price: US $66 / pair
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
St Connector, St Fiber Optic Adapters (TBC-ST-SX)

FEATURES
Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, and ISO compliance
Color coding & polarization
High precision alignment
Low insertion ...
FOB Price: US $22 / Bag
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Pull-out patch panel 48 port (TBC-RS48)

Description: Fiber optic distribution frame is the high density fiber optic distribution frame developed by our company. It′s suitable ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
TECHINCAL SPECIFICATIONS


Standard Protocol
IEEE802.3 10 Base-T standard
IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX/FX standard
IEEE802.1q, IEEE802.1p QoS,
IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree
IEEE ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Optical fiber audio video transceiver data video balun transceiver

Description
Digital fiber optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or ...
FOB Price: US $83 / pair
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Patch Panel (Fiber Distribution Frame, ODF unit) 12 port

Description: Fiber optic distribution frame is the high density fiber optic distribution frame developed by our company. ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
SFP Slot 10/100/1000M Optic Media Converter (TBC-MC3602E-SFP)

Description:
TINCAM 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that ...
FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
8CH Video to Fiber Video Transceiver (TBC-SF8V )

Description
Digital fiber optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or 10-bit digitally ...
FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
DESCRIPTION
TINCAM, series Digital fiber optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or 10-bit digitally encoded video/return or bidirectional ...
FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Two Fiber Port 4 RJ45 Port Media Converter TBC-MC3714E-D20-LC

Description:
TINCAM 10/100M Media Converter with Multi Opical Ports Multi Electrical Ports and external power ...
FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
E1 to Ethernet protocol converter


Overview
Model 10/100M-E1 serial interface converters is a single port E1 with Ethernet Bridging that provides high-speed LAN-to-WAN ...
FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
4E1 -Ethernet protocol 75ohm (TBC-FE6012)

Features

*Supporting transparent transmission of Ethernet data over 1 to 4 E1 circuits
*In compliance with IEEE 802.3 protocol, ...
FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
16 channel video Fiber Optic Video Transmission (TBC-16V1d)

Description
Digital fiber optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit or 10-bit ...
Min. Order: 2 Pieces

Last Login Date: Jun 22, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Fiber Media Converter, Video Converter, Pdh Multiplexer, Protocol Converter, Fiber Modem, PLC Splitter